2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 7 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Leuna 1919 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23 | : | 6 | +17 | 20 | ||||||
2. | SV Großgrimma | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 17 | ||||||
3. | FC RSK Freyburg | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | : | 7 | +8 | 17 | ||||||
4. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | : | 8 | +9 | 15 | ||||||
5. | SV Burgwerben 1906 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | +8 | 15 | ||||||
6. | 1. FC Zeitz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | : | 6 | +4 | 11 | ||||||
7. | BSC Laucha | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16 | : | 7 | +9 | 9 | ||||||
8. | SSC Weißenfels II | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | : | 10 | -4 | 6 | ||||||
9. | Wengelsdorf | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 6 | ||||||
10. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | : | 15 | -8 | 6 | ||||||
11. | Herrengosserstedt | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 19 | -10 | 5 | ||||||
12. | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | : | 21 | -14 | 4 | ||||||
13. | SV Merseburg 99 II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | : | 26 | -22 | 0 |
8. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | : | BSC Laucha | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | : | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | : | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | : | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | : | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | 1. FC Zeitz | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 3 : 0 | |||
Wengelsdorf ist spielfrei | |||||||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | : | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | : | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | : | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | : | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | BSC Laucha | : | 1. FC Zeitz | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | Wengelsdorf | 3 : 1 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II ist spielfrei |