2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 7 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Leuna 1919 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33 | : | 12 | +21 | 27 | ||||||
2. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 29 | : | 13 | +16 | 26 | ||||||
3. | FC RSK Freyburg | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21 | : | 9 | +12 | 25 | ||||||
4. | SV Großgrimma | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26 | : | 18 | +8 | 22 | ||||||
5. | SV Burgwerben 1906 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19 | : | 14 | +5 | 19 | ||||||
6. | 1. FC Zeitz | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 | : | 8 | +13 | 18 | ||||||
7. | BSC Laucha | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25 | : | 15 | +10 | 18 | ||||||
8. | SSC Weißenfels II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | : | 16 | +1 | 16 | ||||||
9. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 | : | 22 | -3 | 16 | ||||||
10. | Herrengosserstedt | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18 | : | 30 | -12 | 11 | ||||||
11. | Wengelsdorf | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | : | 25 | -12 | 8 | ||||||
12. | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | : | 37 | -25 | 4 | ||||||
13. | SV Merseburg 99 II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | : | 45 | -34 | 4 |
13. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | : | 1. FC Zeitz | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | : | Wengelsdorf | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | : | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | : | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | BSC Laucha | : | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.12.2018 13:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | 4 : 1 | |||
SV Burgwerben 1906 ist spielfrei | |||||||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | 1. FC Zeitz | : | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | BSC Laucha | : | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | : | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | : | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | : | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2019 15:00 | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | : | Wengelsdorf | 0 : 0 | |||
SV Eintracht Gröbers ist spielfrei |