2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 7 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Leuna 1919 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | : | 7 | +21 | 24 | ||||||
2. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 22 | : | 9 | +13 | 21 | ||||||
3. | FC RSK Freyburg | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | : | 8 | +8 | 19 | ||||||
4. | SV Großgrimma | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | : | 15 | +5 | 17 | ||||||
5. | SV Burgwerben 1906 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | : | 9 | +6 | 16 | ||||||
6. | BSC Laucha | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | : | 8 | +11 | 15 | ||||||
7. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | : | 17 | -4 | 12 | ||||||
8. | 1. FC Zeitz | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | 11 | ||||||
9. | SSC Weißenfels II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | : | 15 | -4 | 9 | ||||||
10. | Herrengosserstedt | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | : | 24 | -10 | 8 | ||||||
11. | Wengelsdorf | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | : | 20 | -9 | 6 | ||||||
12. | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | : | 24 | -16 | 4 | ||||||
13. | SV Merseburg 99 II | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | : | 31 | -23 | 3 |
10. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | : | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | : | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | : | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | Wengelsdorf | : | BSC Laucha | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 10.11.2018 14:00 | 1. FC Zeitz | : | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | 0 : 1 | |||
SV Großgrimma ist spielfrei | |||||||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00 | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | : | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00 | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | : | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00 | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | : | 1. FC Zeitz | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00 | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | : | Wengelsdorf | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.02.2019 14:00 | BSC Laucha | : | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | 5 : 1 | |||
FC RSK Freyburg ist spielfrei |