2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 7 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels | 21 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 39 | : | 16 | +23 | 47 | ||||||
2. | TSV Leuna 1919 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 46 | : | 20 | +26 | 45 | ||||||
3. | 1. FC Zeitz | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 38 | : | 19 | +19 | 39 | ||||||
4. | SV Burgwerben 1906 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 40 | : | 26 | +14 | 37 | ||||||
5. | FC RSK Freyburg | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39 | : | 27 | +12 | 37 | ||||||
6. | SV Großgrimma | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 48 | : | 29 | +19 | 36 | ||||||
7. | BSC Laucha | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 40 | : | 21 | +19 | 31 | ||||||
8. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 38 | : | 40 | -2 | 29 | ||||||
9. | SSC Weißenfels II | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 30 | : | 33 | -3 | 28 | ||||||
10. | Herrengosserstedt | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 35 | : | 57 | -22 | 23 | ||||||
11. | Wengelsdorf | 21 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 18 | : | 34 | -16 | 14 | ||||||
12. | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 24 | : | 59 | -35 | 14 | ||||||
13. | SV Merseburg 99 II | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 18 | : | 72 | -54 | 5 |
24. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | : | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | : | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | 1. FC Zeitz | : | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | Wengelsdorf | : | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | : | BSC Laucha | ||||
Sa, 18.05.2019 15:00 | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | ||||
FC RSK Freyburg ist spielfrei | |||||||
25. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | : | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | BSC Laucha | : | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | : | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | : | Wengelsdorf | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2019 15:00 | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | : | 1. FC Zeitz | 0 : 8 | |||
TSV Leuna 1919 ist spielfrei |