2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 7 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Leuna 1919 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 34 | : | 12 | +22 | 31 | ||||||
2. | FC RSK Freyburg | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 24 | : | 10 | +14 | 29 | ||||||
3. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 30 | : | 14 | +16 | 28 | ||||||
4. | SV Großgrimma | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 34 | : | 19 | +15 | 28 | ||||||
5. | 1. FC Zeitz | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26 | : | 9 | +17 | 24 | ||||||
6. | SV Burgwerben 1906 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24 | : | 19 | +5 | 22 | ||||||
7. | BSC Laucha | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25 | : | 16 | +9 | 18 | ||||||
8. | SSC Weißenfels II | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | : | 22 | -4 | 16 | ||||||
9. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 | : | 26 | -6 | 16 | ||||||
10. | Herrengosserstedt | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 21 | : | 30 | -9 | 15 | ||||||
11. | Wengelsdorf | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | : | 26 | -13 | 9 | ||||||
12. | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14 | : | 40 | -26 | 7 | ||||||
13. | SV Merseburg 99 II | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 | : | 51 | -40 | 4 |
15. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | : | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | : | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | : | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | : | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2019 15:00 | Wengelsdorf | : | 1. FC Zeitz | 0 : 1 | |||
BSC Laucha ist spielfrei | |||||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | Wengelsdorf | : | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | : | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | : | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | : | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | 1. FC Zeitz | : | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 15:00 | BSC Laucha | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 4 : 0 | |||
Rot-Weiß Weißenfels ist spielfrei |