2.Mannschaft : Landesklasse 7 (2018/2019)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Leuna 1919 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20 | : | 6 | +14 | 17 | ||||||
2. | SV Großgrimma | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | : | 8 | +9 | 16 | ||||||
3. | FC RSK Freyburg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 5 | +8 | 16 | ||||||
4. | SV Burgwerben 1906 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 4 | +8 | 14 | ||||||
5. | Rot-Weiß Weißenfels | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | : | 8 | +4 | 12 | ||||||
6. | BSC Laucha | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | : | 6 | +9 | 8 | ||||||
7. | 1. FC Zeitz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 8 | ||||||
8. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 12 | -5 | 6 | ||||||
9. | Wengelsdorf | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | : | 15 | -6 | 6 | ||||||
10. | SSC Weißenfels II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | : | 9 | -4 | 5 | ||||||
11. | Herrengosserstedt | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | : | 18 | -10 | 4 | ||||||
12. | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 18 | -11 | 4 | ||||||
13. | SV Merseburg 99 II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | : | 21 | -17 | 0 |
7. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | : | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | : | Wengelsdorf | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | : | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | : | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | BSC Laucha | : | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | 6 : 0 | |||
Sa, 20.10.2018 15:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | 1 : 1 | |||
1. FC Zeitz ist spielfrei | |||||||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | HerrengosserstedtHerreng. | : | BSC Laucha | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | : | Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | SSC Weißenfels IIWeißenfels II | : | SV Burgwerben 1906Burgwerben | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | SV GroßgrimmaGroßgrimma | : | FC RSK FreyburgRSK Freyburg | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau IIBl.-W. Zorb. II | : | TSV Leuna 1919TSV Leuna | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00 | 1. FC Zeitz | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 3 : 0 | |||
Wengelsdorf ist spielfrei |