1 | Sa, 17.08.2013, 1 | SV 90 GimritzSV Gimritz | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 1 : 6 | |
2 | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Sa, 31.08.2013, 3 | SSV Neutz | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 1 : 1 | |
4 | Sa, 14.09.2013, 4 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SV 46 BarnstädtBarnstädt | 0 : 0 | |
5 | Sa, 21.09.2013, 5 | SG Dölbau 90 | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 0 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 28.09.2013, 6 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | Bl.-W. GünthersdorfGünthersdorf | 4 : 1 | |
7 | Do, 03.10.2013, 7 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | LangeneichstädtLangeneichs. | 3 : 1 | |
8 | Sa, 05.10.2013, 8 | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 0 : 4 | |
9 | Sa, 19.10.2013, 9 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | 1 : 7 |
|
10 | Sa, 26.10.2013, 10 | Wettiner SV 1920Wettiner SV | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 4 : 0 | |
11 | Sa, 02.11.2013, 11 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SG Eisdorf 1918 e.V.SG Eisdorf | 0 : 1 | |
12 | Sa, 09.11.2013, 12 | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt IIFarnstädt II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 2 : 2 | |
13 | Sa, 23.11.2013, 13 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | Germania KötzschauKötzschau | 1 : 1 | |
14 | Sa, 30.11.2013, 14 | Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 1 : 2 | |
15 | Sa, 07.12.2013, 15 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | 1 : 4 | |
16 | Sa, 22.02.2014, 16 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SV 90 GimritzSV Gimritz | 2 : 4 | |
17 | Sa, 01.03.2014, 17 | SV Eintracht GröbersGröbers | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 4 : 2 | |
18 | Sa, 08.03.2014, 18 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SSV Neutz | 2 : 0 | |
19 | Sa, 15.03.2014, 19 | SV 46 BarnstädtBarnstädt | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 1 : 0 | |
20 | Sa, 22.03.2014, 20 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | SG Dölbau 90 | 3 : 0 | |
21 | Sa, 29.03.2014, 21 | Bl.-W. GünthersdorfGünthersdorf | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 1 : 0 | |
22 | Sa, 05.04.2014, 22 | LangeneichstädtLangeneichs. | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 0 : 1 | |
23 | Sa, 12.04.2014, 23 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | 1. SV SennewitzSennewitz | 4 : 2 | |
24 | Sa, 26.04.2014, 24 | SV Merseburg 99 IISV Merseburg II | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 3 : 2 |
|
25 | Sa, 03.05.2014, 25 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | Wettiner SV 1920Wettiner SV | 4 : 3 | |
26 | Sa, 10.05.2014, 26 | SG Eisdorf 1918 e.V.SG Eisdorf | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 1 : 0 | |
27 | Sa, 17.05.2014, 27 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt IIFarnstädt II | 1 : 0 | |
28 | Sa, 24.05.2014, 28 | Germania KötzschauKötzschau | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 1 : 1 | |
29 | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29 | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | : | Germania SchafstädtSchafstädt | 3 : 1 | |
30 | Sa, 07.06.2014, 30 | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | : | SV Braunsbedra IIBraunsbedra II | 2 : 0 | |