3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 (2015/2016)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Delitz am Berge | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 46 | : | 21 | +25 | 33 | ||||||
2. | ESV Merseburg | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32 | : | 15 | +17 | 33 | ||||||
3. | TSV S-W Zscherben II | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 47 | : | 33 | +14 | 31 | ||||||
4. | TuS Ziegelroda | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 41 | : | 34 | +7 | 28 | ||||||
5. | SV 47 Esperstedt (N) | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 31 | : | 26 | +5 | 28 | ||||||
6. | Germania Kötzschau II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36 | : | 26 | +10 | 27 | ||||||
7. | KSV Lützkendorf (N) | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 26 | : | 33 | -7 | 22 | ||||||
8. | Bl.-W. Günthersdorf II | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22 | : | 29 | -7 | 21 | ||||||
9. | SG Fortuna Steigra | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 20 | : | 23 | -3 | 19 | ||||||
10. | SV Merseburg 99 III | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 26 | : | 42 | -16 | 18 | ||||||
11. | LSG Klobikau-Milzau | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 30 | : | 35 | -5 | 16 | ||||||
12. | Merseburg-Meuschau II | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 27 | : | 39 | -12 | 14 | ||||||
13. | Sportring Mücheln II (N) | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25 | : | 53 | -28 | 11 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 03.04.2016 14:00 | SV 47 EsperstedtEsperstedt | : | TSV S-W Zscherben IIZscherben II | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 03.04.2016 14:00 | KSV LützkendorfLützkendorf | : | SG Fortuna SteigraSV Steigra | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 03.04.2016 14:00 | SV Delitz am BergeDelitz | : | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | 1 : 4 | |||
So, 03.04.2016 14:00 | Merseburg-Meuschau IIMeuschau II | : | ESV MerseburgESV Merseb. | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 03.04.2016 14:00 | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | : | SV Merseburg 99 IIISV Merseburg III | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 03.04.2016 14:00 | Bl.-W. Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | : | LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Mi. | 3 : 1 | |||
Sportring Mücheln II ist spielfrei | |||||||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 10.04.2016 14:00 | LSG Klobikau-MilzauKlobikau-Mi. | : | KSV LützkendorfLützkendorf | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 10.04.2016 14:00 | Sportring Mücheln IIMücheln II | : | Bl.-W. Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 10.04.2016 14:00 | TSV S-W Zscherben IIZscherben II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 10.04.2016 14:00 | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | : | Merseburg-Meuschau IIMeuschau II | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 10.04.2016 14:00 | SG Fortuna SteigraSV Steigra | : | SV Delitz am BergeDelitz | 3 : 2 | |||
So, 10.04.2016 14:00 | ESV MerseburgESV Merseb. | : | SV 47 EsperstedtEsperstedt | 0 : 1 | |||
SV Merseburg 99 III ist spielfrei |