3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 (2013/2014)
|
Sp |
|
S |
U |
N |
|
Tore |
|
Diff |
|
Pkt |
1. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
14 |
2 |
0 |
|
62 |
: |
16 |
|
+46 |
|
44 |
2. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
13 |
1 |
2 |
|
45 |
: |
14 |
|
+31 |
|
40 |
3. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
11 |
1 |
4 |
|
42 |
: |
21 |
|
+21 |
|
34 |
4. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
9 |
4 |
3 |
|
46 |
: |
29 |
|
+17 |
|
31 |
5. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
6 |
4 |
|
29 |
: |
14 |
|
+15 |
|
24 |
6. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
6 |
4 |
6 |
|
37 |
: |
32 |
|
+5 |
|
22 |
7. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
5 |
6 |
|
40 |
: |
37 |
|
+3 |
|
20 |
8. |
|
|
|
15 |
|
5 |
4 |
6 |
|
35 |
: |
34 |
|
+1 |
|
19 |
9. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
3 |
8 |
|
27 |
: |
56 |
|
-29 |
|
18 |
10. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
2 |
9 |
|
19 |
: |
29 |
|
-10 |
|
17 |
11. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
5 |
1 |
10 |
|
22 |
: |
31 |
|
-9 |
|
16 |
12. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
4 |
3 |
9 |
|
36 |
: |
52 |
|
-16 |
|
15 |
13. |
|
|
|
15 |
|
3 |
5 |
7 |
|
21 |
: |
38 |
|
-17 |
|
14 |
14. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
3 |
3 |
10 |
|
27 |
: |
42 |
|
-15 |
|
12 |
15. |
|
|
|
16 |
|
1 |
4 |
11 |
|
12 |
: |
55 |
|
-43 |
|
7 |
16. |
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
+0 |
|
0 |
Zurückgezogen: SV Teutschenthal
17. Spieltag |
Sa, 01.03.2014 13:00 | SV Merseburg 99 IIISV Merseburg III | | : | | SG Spergau II | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 01.03.2014 13:00 | VFL Roßbach 1921VFL Roßbach | | : | | VFL Querfurt II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.03.2014 13:00 | SV 05 TollwitzTollwitz | | : | | BSV Borussia Blösien IIBlösien II | 8 : 0 | |
Sa, 01.03.2014 13:00 | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | | : | | Merseburg-Meuschau IIMeuschau II | 6 : 2 | |
Sa, 01.03.2014 13:00 | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | | : | | SV TeutschenthalTeutschenth. | 9 : 1 a.W. | |
Sa, 01.03.2014 13:00 | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | | : | | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | 2 : 0 | |
Sa, 01.03.2014 13:00 | ESV MerseburgESV Merseb. | | : | | SV Braunsbedra IIIBraunsbedra III | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 01.03.2014 13:00 | Bl.-W. Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | | : | | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt IIIFarnstädt III | 0 : 1 | |
18. Spieltag |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | Merseburg-Meuschau IIMeuschau II | | : | | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 5 : 4 | |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | | : | | Bl.-W. Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | SV Braunsbedra IIIBraunsbedra III | | : | | SV Merseburg 99 IIISV Merseburg III | 9 : 1 | |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | SV TeutschenthalTeutschenth. | | : | | Germania Schafstädt IISchafstädt II | 1 : 1 a.W. | |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | VFL Querfurt II | | : | | ESV MerseburgESV Merseb. | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | Gatterstädter SVGatterstädt | | : | | VFL Roßbach 1921VFL Roßbach | 0 : 9 | |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | BSV Borussia Blösien IIBlösien II | | : | | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt IIIFarnstädt III | 0 : 3 | |
Sa, 08.03.2014 15:00 | SG Spergau II | | : | | SV 05 TollwitzTollwitz | 2 : 0 | |