1.Mannschaft : Landesliga (2009/2010)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt (N) | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 40 | : | 18 | +22 | 37 | ||||||
2. | Romonta Stedten | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 40 | : | 20 | +20 | 34 | ||||||
3. | SV Braunsbedra | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 45 | : | 18 | +27 | 33 | ||||||
4. | SV Eintracht Elster | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 48 | : | 26 | +22 | 31 | ||||||
5. | FSV Bennstädt | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27 | : | 19 | +8 | 31 | ||||||
6. | SV Dessau 05 (A) | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31 | : | 22 | +9 | 30 | ||||||
7. | SG Herrengosserstedt (N) | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29 | : | 20 | +9 | 29 | ||||||
8. | VFB IMO Merseburg (A) | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35 | : | 21 | +14 | 27 | ||||||
9. | SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31 | : | 29 | +2 | 26 | ||||||
10. | SG BW Brachstädt | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 35 | : | 31 | +4 | 24 | ||||||
11. | SV Merseburg 99 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 32 | : | 36 | -4 | 22 | ||||||
12. | FSV Hettstädt | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 30 | : | 28 | +2 | 20 | ||||||
13. | Blau-Weiß Farnstädt | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 28 | : | 30 | -2 | 18 | ||||||
14. | Allemannia Jessen (N) | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 31 | : | 52 | -21 | 18 | ||||||
15. | Germania Roßlau (N) | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 28 | : | 47 | -19 | 17 | ||||||
16. | 1. FC Weißenfels | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 19 | : | 44 | -25 | 11 | ||||||
17. | Eintracht Bitterfeld (N) | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 24 | : | 47 | -23 | 9 | ||||||
18. | Naumburger BSC 1920 (N) | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | : | 57 | -45 | 4 |
34. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 12.06.2010 15:00 | Germania RoßlauRoßlau | : | Blau-Weiß FarnstädtFarnstädt | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2010 15:00 | SV Dessau 05 | : | VFB IMO MerseburgVFB IMO | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2010 15:00 | Romonta StedtenStedten | : | SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2010 15:00 | SG HerrengosserstedtSGH | : | Allemannia JessenJessen | 7 : 0 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2010 15:00 | FSV HettstädtHettstädt | : | FSV BennstädtBennstädt | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2010 15:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterElster | : | SG BW BrachstädtBrachstädt | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2010 15:00 | 1. FC WeißenfelsWeißenfels | : | Naumburger BSC 1920Naumburg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2010 15:00 | SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg | : | SV BraunsbedraBraunsbedra | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2010 15:00 | Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld | : | SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim | 2 : 4 |